Cotton Seed Oil
Product Code : 07
We are presenting A-one Cotton Seed Oil to widely scattered customers. Offered oil is hygienically extracted from premium quality cotton seed with approved extraction methodologies. This kind of oil is most commonly utilized for the preparations of cosmetics and soaps. Having pleasant aroma, enjoyable taste and great nutritional value, it is used as a main ingredient in a variety of food items such as baked goods, french fries, potato chips, oriental dishes and other spicy foods. One can reach us to buy the Cotton Seed Oil in needed amount at moderate prices.